Certified Cyriax Therapists | cyriax.eu

Certified Cyriax Therapists

In this register only Therapists are listed who attended the COMPLETE ETGOM-course in Orthopaedic Medicine Cyriax and passed both theoretical and practical examinations.

Situation on december 2017

 

For privacy reasons not all contact addresses of the diplomees are on line ; if you wish us to publish your contact information please let us know and contact us.

Ecuador

 

Almeida Benavides Patricio Andrés

Pardo Flores Enrique Marcelo

Escobar Beltrán María Teresa

Meza Cifuentes Christian Andrés

Molina Pérez Alexandra Belén

Obando Bravo María Fernanda

Rodríguez Salcedo Yajaira Pamela

Román Dillon Tania Gabriela

Romero Galarza Doménica

Romero Mejía Adriana Alexandra

Zumárraga Alarcón Carolina Estefanía 

ARGENTINA - Latin America 

9th exam group december 2017

NICOLAS CAMISASSA
Place: Cordoba, Córdoba, Argentina.
Tel: +549 3564618162

JOAQUIN BERNARDI
Place: Villa María, Córdoba, Argentina
Tel: +549 3534144651
 
MARIO WILLIAM RENNY
Place: Puerto Madryn, Chubut, Argentina
Tel: +5492804579864

8th exam group july 2017

    LUISINA ANGELETTI
    Córdoba, Argentina
    luisiangeletti@outlook.es
     Tel: +5493516145696 

    BENJAMIN IBARRA POLESEL
    Corrientes, Argentina
    poleselibarra@hotmail.com
    Tel: +5493515723283 

    MARIANA VICO
    San Luis, Argentina
    mariana.vico.p@gmail.com
    Tel: +5492664270056

     

    6th exam group november 2016

    VERA SANTOS, ESTANISLAO: 
    Córdoba, Argentina. 
    Tel: +549 3512437866
     
    OJEDA FERNANDEZ, MALENA: 
    La Plata, Argentina
    Tel: +549 2920483904
     
    AGUERO, CECILIA
    Jujuy, Argentina
    Tel: +549 3884349116
     
    CORONEL, MARCELO
    Villa Santa Rosa (Rio I) Córdoba, Argentina
    Tel: +549 3574458228
     

    5th exam group july 2016

    Maria Belén Nieto
    Córdoba, Argentina 
    Tel: +5493515572886
    Email: mbelnieto@gmail.com

    - Daniel Spahr
    Córdoba, Argentina 
    Tel: +5493512143138
    Email: danielspahr91@gmail.com


    4th exam group april 2016

    • DEMICHELLI ADRIANA:
    Consultorios Privados San Carlos
    Address: Cno. San Carlos Km 6 1/2
    Tel: +549 3516870837
     
    • CIRIACI AGOSTINA
    Address: Crisol 263 (Córdoba. Argentina) / Goyena 271 (Laborde. Argentina)
    Tel: +549 3537580178
     
    • AVALLE AGUSTINA

    Mail: lic.agustinaavalle@gmail.com

    Address: Córdoba. Argentina
    Tel: +549 3513650536
     
    • MEDERQUI MAURO

    Mail: mauromederqui@hotmail.com

    Address: Fragueiro 2036 (Córdoba. Argentina)
    Tel: +549 3516524464
     
    • FORZANI SABRINA

    Mail: sabrifor@hotmail.com

    Address: Córdoba. Argentina
    Tel: +549 3512112584
     
    • CATALA SEBASTIAN

    Mail: sebacatala@hotmail.com

    Address: Bº Urca. Córdoba. Argentina
    Tel: +549 3512201866
     
    • WOLFEL STEFANIA

    Mail: stefiwolfel@hotmail.com

    Address: Córdoba. Argentina
    Tel: +549 3572589933
     
    • FLORES TATIANA

    Mail: tatito.flores@hotmail.com 

    Consultorio Silvia Morchisio
    Address: Jhon O'Connor 234. San Carlos de Bariloche. Argentina
    Tel: +549 294309111

    3rd exam group, march 2015

    2nd exam group, june 2014

    First group :

    1. Antonio J. Balleste, balleste-antonio@hotmail.com, +58 414 4132933
    2. Avila M. Viginia
    3. Editza Machada, Venezuela, +58 414 1975 719
    4. Manuel Padrino, Venezuela, +58 414 2526 054
    5. Williams Mederos, Venezuela, wmederos@osteopatia-venzuela.com , +58 212 416625 9207
    6. Andrea Pedemonte
    7. Olmedo Miguel
    8. Renzo Zapata Chang, fisioredsac@hotmail.com
    9. Maria Fernanda S. Racamonte, 0058 414 3409 410, maferacamonte@gmail.com
    10. Jose Gorrochategui
    11. Calcagno Gustavo Armando
    12. Ariel Ferrer, arielferrer@hotmail.com
    13. Giraudi Mauricio Damian, +54 03544 1544 7799, terapiasmanualesmc@gmail.com
    14. Caro Ricardo Ahinar, osteopata
    15. Maria Andreina Behrens, +5841 2333 9009,  a.behrens@fisioterapiamab.com
    16. Lucas Dal Bon
    17. Dalila Judith Orlando
    18. Correa Andrea Belen
    19. Javier Alejandro Garcia, +549 0351 15240 2540
    20. Augusto Laboranti, +549  3512 177 701
    21. Hernandez Martinez Carolina N.

      

    POLAND

    Exam session september 2016

    • Mgr. Danuta Rosinska, tel 798 363 973

    Exam session october 2015

    •  Karolina Brodzik, tel 885 554 055
    • Anna Makowska, Fizjan Anna Makowska, ul. Mrotecka 9/1, 85-435 Bydgsozcz, tel 724 838 354, www.fizjan.pl
    • Jagoda Woch, jagodawoch@gmail.com, 0048 697 617 773
    • Marek Tomaszewski, www.masazystalodz.pl,  pabianice ul. Prozna 19
    • Zofia Krecicka, tel 507 45 22 86, z.krecicka@gmail.com
    • Klaudia Czerlinska-Kowalska, mgr.
    • Wojciech Garczynski, Indywidualna praktyka fizjoterapeutyczna, Dr N.O ZDR. W. Garczynski, tel 724 619 196, www.garczynski.com.pl , kontakt@garczynski.com.pl
    • Dr. Gregorz Janikowski, MD, Lekarz, specjalista medycyny rodzinnej, medycyny fizykalnej i balneologii, grzegorzjanikowski@wp.pl
    • Jakub Wozniak, Poznan, Tel 0048 501 501 948
    • Dr Jaroslaw Blicharz, MD, Prywatna Praktyka Lekarska, 05-840 Brwinow, ul. Listopadaza /25,
    • Karol Dajas, ul. Zakole 4/29, 39-432 Gorzyce, el 794 239 857
    • Robert Brodzik, tel 607 434 339
    • Joanna Klonowska
    • Dr n. Med. (PhD), Robert Liana, robert_liana@wp.pl, tel 603 418 428, Warsaw
    • Lukasz Kaminski, Ilawa, tel 600 982 425, www.silownia-ilawa.pl
    • Robert Piechota, a_r_piechota@wp.pl, ul. Lesna 21, 64-500 Szamotuly
    • Krzysztof Dylert, krzystof.dylert@wp.pl, tel +48 792 888 402, Nzoz “Zycie” Poradnia Rehabilitacyjna, Moniuszki 11, Plonsk
    • Patrycja Buczak

    previous exam session :

    • Maciej Kuligowski, Tel. 783 701 667, Gdynia

    • Monika Feliks, Tel. 880 035 576, Wroclaw

    • Jarosław Mądry, Tel. 605 960 568, jjm@autograf.pl

    • Przemysław Król, Tel. 519 105 933, Lodz

    • Radosław Kwiatkowski, Tel. 513 406 481

    • Adam Michoński, Tel. 530 36 57 58, www.terapia.szczecin.pl

    • Grzegorz Nowak, Tel. 661 792 125, Golub-Dobrzyn

    • Łukasz Smolarczyk, Tel. 501 345 628, Wroclaw

    • Justyna Lewandowska, Tel. 501 931 354, Bydgoszcz

    • Konrad Skrzat, Reha-Skrzat, Lublin, 603-88-77-80, skrzat.konrad@gmail.com 

    • Krystian Topolski, Tel. 510 127 655

    • Ireneusz Franaszek, ireneusz80@wp.pl, 12-100 Szczytno

    • Tomasz Wróbel

    • Tomasz Sykuła, tomek.sykula@gmail.com , Tel. 502 445 658

     

    1. Mr. Dominik Wlodarz, Rehabilitacja-wlodarz , (+48) 503 832 014, gabinet@rehabilitacja-wlodarz.pl,
       www.rehabilitacja-wlodarz.pl
    2. Mrs. Ewa Trela
    3. Mrs. Monika Pyla
    4. Mr. Dariusz Galardziak, terapiamanualna.eu, +48 601 739 957, darek.galardziak@gmail.com
    5. Mrs. Ewelina Nowak
    6. Mrs. Beata Palucka
    7. Mr. Marcin Kubiak, rehawawa.pl, Warsaw
    8. Mr. Czyz Michal, website, Bydgoszcz
    9. Mrs. Ewelina Polak, Kielce, Natural-med, zrodkowa 19, ewelina_polak@gazeta.pl
    10. Mr. Wojciech Solski, mgr., Poznan, (+48) 696 429 896, wojciechsolski@gmail.com
    11. Mrs. Barbara Bednarczyck, gabinet@fizjo-bed.pl, 502 259494, Bydgoszcz
    12. Mr. Robert Zacniewski, robertzacniewski@gmail.com, 603 357513, Bydgoszcz
    13. Mr. Adam lesniak, adamlesniak@yahoo.pl, 785114618, Poznan
    14. Mr. Michal Pasniewski, michalp18@wp.pl, 668-137-015, Torun
    15. Mrs. Agnieszka Krysinska, agneskrysinka@yahoo.co.uk, (+33) 06 12 21 97 90, Paris (F)
    16. Mr. Piotr Jagustyn, piotrjagustyn@gmail.com, 501-347-839, Plac Wojska Polkiego 149/23, 05-075, Warsawa
    17. Mr. Michal Hugo-Bader, michal.hugobader@gmail.com, 607 286 986, ul. Biskupia 63, 04-216 Warsawa
    18. Mr. Daniel De Laurans
    19. Mr. Lukasz Markiewicz
    20. Mrs. Joanna Kijak-Szmelter
    21. Mr. Michal Tolodziecki
    22. Mr. Radoslaw Babicz
    23. Mr. Sebastian Olszewski
    24. Mr. Stanislaw Krajewski
    25. Mr. Maciej Pominkiewicz
    26. Mr. Marcin Siedlaczek
    27. Mr. Witold Olszak
    28. Mrs. JUSTYNA KOBUS
    29. Mr. MACIEJ MRÓZ
    30. Mr. PATRYK TRONINA
    31. Mr. TOMASZ KRUCZEK
    32. Mr. JAN KOWAL
    33. Mr. BARTOSZ REKOSZ
    34. Mrs. IWONA ŻELAZKO
    35. Mr. WOJCIECH RUKASZ
    36. Mr. MACIEJ JEŻEWSKI
    37. Mrs. IZABELA WINNICKA
    38. Mr. ROBERT MICHAŁOWICZ

     Congratulations !

     

    BANGLADESH

    We welcome the new diplomees ; exam session october 2017 :

    1. NAZIR ARIFEEN
    2. MD  AMINUL ISLAM
    3. MD  RAFIQUL ISLAM
    4. NURE AKTER
    5. SONIA SOHELY
    6. JONAYED UL KARIM
    7. MOHAMMAD RASHIDUL HASAN
    8. UMME KULSUM MUKTA
    9. MD FIROZ HOSSAIN
    10. MOST BABITA KHATUN
    11. MD YEASIR ARAFAT
    12. ABDULLAH -AL-MAMUN
    13. MD MAHIDUL ISLAM
    14. AMINUL ISLAM
    15. NUSHRAT NAHAR MOHONA
    16. MD MEHEDI HASSAN
    17. FOISAL MOHAMMAD MOSIUL ALOM

     

    Following candidates received their diploma on august 19th 2007 (some in april 2009):

     

    1. S.M. Zahidul Islam

    2. Syed Abdus Salam

    3. Md. Mizanur Rahman

    4. Mohammad Aslam Ali

    5. Md. Osman Gony

    6. Muhammed Shahriar Jaman

    7. Md. Shapin Ibne Sayeed

    8. K. Zaman Utsab

    9. Sultana Zinat Ara Parvin

    10. Mustafa Amimul Ehsan Siddique

    11. Sarker Masud Parvez

    12. Pradip Kumar Saha

    13. Mosammat Sapia Akter

    14. Md. Amanat Ullah

    15. Mohammad Shadat Hossain

    16. Md. Obaidul Haque

    17. Romena Akter

    18. Mohammad Sohrab Hossain

    19. Jannatul Tamanna

    2O. Abida Sultana

    21. Safeha Fahmin Chowdhury

    22. Anwar Hossain

    23. Muhammad Rezaul Karim

    24. Md. Shafiqul Islam

    25. Mohammed Alamgir Chowdhury

    26. Md. Khalilur Rahman

    27. Amitava Halder

    28. Mohammad Shawkat Ali

    29. Mohd Harun or-Rashid

     

    Congratulations !

     

    Croatia

    Barišić Danijela

    Baričević Mate

    Cvetojević Goran

    Čovran Tomislav

    Fiamin Andrija

    Mikulić Stipan

    Rašpolić Leo

    Skelin Jurica

    Džanović Mirsad

    Čančarević Marijan

    Dragičević Marin

    Šepčić Željko

    Božičević Ana

    Jerman Ivan

    Krminac Vanja

    Miljević Suzana

    Polonijo Ani              

    Siljan Simeona

    Deković Damir

    Pavlačić Dorijan

    Kljaić Kristijan

    Malaysia, Singapore, India

     GERMANY

     Ackerhans Iris, 13409 Berlin

    Adam Damaris

    Alt Manfred

    Annutsch Denise, Höxter, Tel 0151 11 22 40 03

    Bader Kristina, 14197 Berlin

    Bartens Susanne, Hamburg, Tel (+49)(0)176 207 359 32

    Bergmann Monika, 10967 Berlin

    Bernateck Kathrin (teacher diploma, at present time non active)

    Berzsinn Janina

    Blume Imke, 26135 Oldenburg

    Bohnhoff Wiebke, 22927 Grosshansdorf

    Brand Christine

    Bräuer Astrid, 10437 Berlin

    Brückner Karsta, 13156 Berlin

    Christmann Regina, F 57620 Goetzenbruck

    Dressler Claudia

    Dombrowski Carolin, 19055 Schwerin

    Driemel Carmen, 10961 Berlin

    Düvel Angela, 10711 Berlin

    Eichmann Mario, 56759 Kaiserseck

    Einemann Matthias

    Ehlers Sven, Berlin

    Erdmuth Schmidt

    Esser Margarete, 21502 Geesthacht

    Farnkopf Michael, 68623 Lampertheim

    Flock Henrik, 66620 Otzenhausen (teacher diploma, at present time non active)

    Folta Kerstin, 96103 Hallstadt

    Gittler Silvia

    Gnauck Kerstin, 13086 Berlin

    Grewe Sabine, 31609 Balge

    Hejl Eva, Reha-Zentrum Meuser, Villmar, 06482/911188

    Henrich Ulrike, 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen

    Hiebsch Susanne

    Hoppe Jessica, 21149 Hamburg

    Hublitz Jens, 66954 Pirmasens

    Huhn Martina, 12587 Berlin

    Jansen Annegret, 21684 Agathenburg

    Jessen Melanie, 23909 Ratzeburg, Tel 04542 23 45

    Kanstorf Ralf, 22041 Hamburg

    Klagge Antje, 28199 Bremen

    Knipping Cornelia, 49086 Osnabrück

    Kohlstedt Mechtild, 14163 Berlin

    König Markus, 54292 Trier

    Köster Frank, 10435 Berlin

    Kövel Wolfgang

    Lajda Heike, 22769 Hamburg

    Lange Catherine Kiefernweg 14, 47589 Uedem, Tel 02851 79303

    Lauer Sabine

    Limberger Vera

    Lindner Peter, 22087 Hamburg, Tel 040 25 31 9931

    Loosen Gert, 38106 Braunschweig

    Lübbehüsen Elisabeth, 31137 Hildesheim

    Macholdt Gudrun, 10781 Berlin

    Martiensen Anja, 10629 Berlin

    Marquardt Katrin, 23758 Göhl

    Maurer Bettina

    Mehl Alexandra, 54472 Veldenz

    Meyer Ulrike, 26121 Oldenburg

    Mohtaschemi Cyrus, 29451 Dannenberg, Tel 05861 68 00

    Müller Dirk, 22767 Hamburg

    Müller-Henneberg Gude, 11449 Stockholm

    Münstermann Bernhard, 22145 Hamburg

    Neve Hilke, 23758 Oldenburg

    Nink Sonja, Reha-Zentrum Meuser GmbH, Limburg, 06431 218 930

    Polczynski Sonnhild, 10245 Berlin

    Prauss Beate, 14513 Teltow

    Rätzke Katja, 23558, Lübeck

    Reese Michael, 24119 Kronshagen

    Romberg Karen, 10587 Berlin

    Roitzsch Christiane, 23564 Lübeck

    Schäfer Volker, 66571 Eppelborn (teacher diploma, at present time non active)

    Schewe Britt, 23936 Neu Degtow

    Schmidt Julia, 21039 Escheburg

    Schmitt Augustin

    Schneider Michael, 66589 Merchweiler

    Schulze Astrid, 28203 Bremen

    Senger Uwe, 38442 Wolfsburg

    Siegismund Stefanie

    Simon Achim, 66113 Saarbrücken

    Stammer Annegret, 23923 Neuleben

    Steinbach Tina, 5068 Köln

    Stiller Tina, Agianologlou

    Svensson Lars, 33334Gütersloh

    Tack Mandy, 21682 Stade

    Thamfeld Bärbel, 66987 Thaleischweiler

    Thewes Regina

    Tiemann Helmut, 26725 Emden

    Torsten Löw, 64747 Breuberg, Tel 0176 23 12 03 85

    Tschiersch Daniel

    Vogel Kerstin, 27729 Hambergen

    von Klot Wiebke, 30900 Wedemark

    Wagner Michael, 10715 Berlin

    Walther Ilka, Praxis im weserbogen,31789 Hameln

    Walz Gaby

    Warnke Etzel, 28215 Bremen

    Wermter Birka, 21502 Geesthacht

    Wilke Marion, 24111 Kiel, Tel 0431 580 71 11

    Winkler Monika

    Wolf Philipp, MD
    Facharzt Physikalische und Rehabilitative Medizin
    manuelle Medizin / Chirotherapie, Akupunktur
    Ernährungsmedizin, Orthopädische Medizin (ETGOM)

    Königstraße 2-4
    23730 Neustadt in Holstein
    info@arztpraxiswolf.de
    www.arztpraxiswolf.de

    Woll Christa

    Zengel Achim, 13353 Berlin, tel 030 450 552 019

     

    BELGIUM NETHERLANDS

     

    Andries Nele

    Beernaert Peter

    Bogaert Erica (teacher diploma, at present time non active)

    Coutteau Ruben

    Cremers Jacques

    De Bruyne Caroline

    De Coninck Steven

    Dehouwer Hilde

    Delmotte Didier

    De Maré Martine

    Demeulenaere Lies

    De Prez Isabel

    Depuydt Katrien

    De Schuymer Rikkert

    Desmet Daniel

    De Vos Sabine

    Dupierreux Marc

    Dupont Dany

    Engels Isabelle

    Förster Jean-Marie

    Geerts William

    Gevaert Guy

    Gevaert Kris

    Gijbels Erik

    Goederond Coby

    Goossens Luc

    Gorissen Ruud

    Groosman Monique

    Henkens Agnes

    Hofstee Henk

    Hooghe Katrien

    Hubert Agnès

    Ingelaere Iris

    Kampen-Ritsema H.

    Kegeleers Michel

    Krijnen Dirk

    Lutin Antoine

    Magis Chantal

    Marien-Deneyer Chris

    Maudens Katrien

    Merckx Ronald

    Meurs Marie-Antoinnette

    Nerinckx Hilde

    Pieters Aleide (teacher diploma, at present non active)

    Raman Franky

    Remy François

    Reynders Philippe

    Rossaert Jan (teacher diploma, at present time non active)

    Ruwet Raymond

    Schollier Martine

    Servayge Luc

    Stulens Ann

    Tassin Marc

    Van Bosch Guy

    Van Cauwenberghe Guy

    Vandenborne Nicole

    Van den Bossche Elke

    Vande Ghinste Hans

    Van de Kerckhove Martine

    van de Kerckhove Dominique

    Vandepitte Didier

    Vandepoele Alex

    Vandoren Hilde

    Van Heysbroeck Frederik

    Van Neste Gwen

    Van Noten Jo

    Van Oost Sofie

    Verhaeghe Ludo

    Verhaeghe Stefaan

    Verniers Veronique

    Verniers Ruth

     

    KINGDOM OF SAUDI ARABIA

     

    Afaf Saleh Al-Mansoof

    Haifa Saleh Al-Mansoof

    Talat Abdul Fattah (Egypt)

    Mohamed Abu Bakr Ahmed Hassan (Egypt)

     

    SOUTH KOREA, Seoul

     

    Chang-doo-Hyuk, O.M.D.

    Cho Il Haeng, M.D., O.M.D.

    Chung Dong Joo, O.M.D., D.C.

    Gwunoh gong, M.D.

    Jaeik Choi, M.D.

    Joonhan Kang, D.C.

    Jung Bong, Shin, M.D., O.M.D.

    Ilhwan Kim, M.D.

    Kim Hang Jin, D.C.

    Kim Seong Hwan, D.C.

    Ko Gyung Seog, M.D., D.C.

    Kye Jang Keun, D.C., P.T.

    Lee Insung, M.D.

    Seung-Joon Ryoo, M.D.

     

    ITALY

     

    Angileri Filippo

    Barnabei Daniele,T.327-8876735, Darren86@hotmail.it 

    Cotti Andrea

    Degola Paolo, fragola_ogami@virgilio.it, tel 339-7559073

    Di Berardino Antonello

    Frosi Guido

    Giaccone Domenico, mimmogiacco@gmail.com, 0039/3289195661

    Leone Maurizio (teacher diploma)

    Lovaglio Mariantonietta, lovagliomariantonietta@yahoo.it

    Luetschford Sara

    Maiella Maria, mary_dieci@hotmail.it     tel. 0393347561136

    Migliore Alessandro

    Oddo Fabio

    Rossi Lucia

    Ruga Maurizio

    Taddonio Mario, mario.taddonio@gmail.com 

     

    AUSTRIA

     

    Annewanter Ulrike

    Flatz Birgit

    Grassmayr Anna

    Hagen Suzanne

    Koffler Gabi

    Mätzler Marcel

    Niedermühlbichler Inge

    Weger Gerhard

    Zangerl Christine

     

    Wojciech Rukasz PT PhD

    Josef Weislein Str.18

    2020 Hollabrunn

    Tel. +436505367302
    rukaszw@gmail.com

     

     

     

    SWITSERLAND

     

    Benoit Verdin, Clarens-Montreux

     

    SLOVENIA

    Aritonović Dejan
    Ažman Tamara
    Bajuk Slavica
    Bevk Tjaša
    Božak Bernarda
    Bratož Tanja
    Bratuž Lara
    Brenčič Lango Alenka
    Brus Irma
    Capponi Daniel
    Cerjak Vesna
    Cescutti Matej
    Cuderman Simona
    Čehić Adil
    Čeru Bojan
    Črček Nataša
    Demšar Saša
    Dobrin Marjana
    Drobež Gregor
    Dragšič Liljana
    Gaber Katja
    Gomboc Marjeta
    Gole Kordiš Melita
    Gregorčič Trček Katja
    Grum Martina
    Ferme Anita
    Hafner Bernarda
    Holcer Barbara
    Hostnik Primož
    Hribar Peter
    Hribernik Barbara
    Hrvatin Rok
    Ivanovič Izidor
    Jagrič Ida
    Janežič Silvana
    Jarabek Gordana
    Jeger Dominika
    Jocković Sandra
    Kern Lucija
    Klajnšek Sonja
    Klopčič Milena
    Kobe Nina
    Kocjan Darinka
    Kocjančič Andreja
    Kokalj Sonja
    Kordež Hermina
    Kordiš Ana
    Koščak Blanka
    Košir Olga 
    Kovač Matej
    Kozan Teja
    Kramer Štiglic Darja
    Krevs Bradač Vesna
    Kroflič Natalija
    Kržič Ana
    Lenko Metka
    Lutman Samo 
    Majer Renata
    Marinšek Mojca
    Markovič Jasmina
    Marušić Tanja
    Mezeg Tatjana
    Miklavčič Daniel
    Naglič Nada 
    Narberger Ksenija
    Novak Ljubica
    Panič Saša
    Pantar Barbara
    Pekošak Helena
    Pekovšek Tomaž
    Petrić Manijel
    Petrušić Anto
    Pisar Petra
    Plešnik Srečko
    Pravst Maja
    Pucko Alenka
    Pučnik Barbara
    Radakovič Gordana
    Redenšek Nina
    Reven Darja
    Sila Tamara
    Skitek Mira
    Skodič Jana
    Skok Tanja
    Smerdel Nevenka
    Smole Klavdija
    Sodič Tatjana
    Srečnik Mojca
    Sušec Barbara
    Šeničar Vanja
    Šiljeg Nevenka
    Šmid Urška
    Šmit Darja
    Šumečnik Bojana
    Šteiner Andreja
    Tepić Ščavničar Vesna
    Tršan Elizabeta
    Urankar Ludvik
    Valte Alenka
    Vencelj Nataša
    Vesel Karmen
    Vodeb Metod 
    Weiffenbach Mojca
    Volf Ivica
    Wolf Marjana
    Zamuda Nina
    Zelnik Gregorčič Maja
    Zupanc Aleksander
    Zupančič Jožica (teacher diploma)

     

     

     

     

     

    CONGRATULATIONS !

    Look at our films on YouTube

    Have a look at the films in our Youtube Channel

    Watch our EtgomCyriax Channel on YouTube

    Private Training ?

    Cyriax ?!? Old news !?

    Perception ? 

    Do the test and discover the real value of updated OMCyriax.

    Cyriax : alive and kicking !

    Dr Giuseppe Ridulfo, new book

    The new book on infiltration and injection techniques has been released !